Codex Pets

浏览 Codex Pets

发现适用于 OpenAI Codex CLI 和 Claude Code 的自定义宠物包,复制安装命令并查看开源包。

PET·UMARUC listed
Umaru preview
external
Umaru

By yc

A tiny Codex digital pet inspired by 小埋 in a hamster-hoodie chibi mascot form.

27000Updated 2026年9月20日
PET·SONICS listed
Sonic Spinball preview
external

A compact original blue speedster hedgehog Codex digital pet.

19000Updated 2026年9月18日
PET·CODEXP listed
小柯 preview
external
小柯

By NealZhou

小柯,Codex 的可爱女性桌面分身,安静可靠的小型执行助理。

6000Updated 2026年9月5日
PET·STONEE listed
Stone preview
external
Stone

By nico

A plain, simple, boring gray stone.

18000Updated 2026年9月18日
PET·CODEXP listed
小新 preview
external
小新

By haeyupi

Crayon 小新 inspired Codex desk pet with thick eyebrows, red top, yellow shorts, mischievous expressions, and playful personality.

6000Updated 2026年9月5日
PET·SKIRKD listed
Skirk preview
external
Skirk

By Nyakku Shigure

A cold floating Skirk pet with starry abyss-crystal limbs.

15000Updated 2026年9月5日
PET·SHOPEE listed
Shopee Mascot preview
external

A compact Codex digital pet inspired by the Shopee mascot reference, with an orange flame-like head, cream face patch, pink cheeks, simple happy face, tiny orange limbs, and a blue shirt.

15000Updated 2026年9月8日
PET·KIDGOK listed
Kid Goku preview
external
Kid Goku

By deeka

A compact chibi martial-arts kid with spiky black hair, orange gi, blue wristbands, black belt, blue shoes, and a brown monkey tail.

20000Updated 2026年9月16日
PET·FRESHB listed
freshbee preview
external
freshbee

By Seth

A tiny teen bee-human mutant companion with golden layered hair, antenna, translucent wings, and a honey-gold bee exosuit.

19000Updated 2026年9月20日
PET·USAGI2 listed
Usagi preview
external
Usagi

By Kenn

A round cream bunny Codex pet with long upright ears, blush cheeks, tiny paws, and a cute catlike mouth.

28000Updated 2026年9月12日
PET·NIMBUS listed
Nimbus Cloud preview
external
Nimbus Cloud

By rishabincloud

A cute cloud-computing pet for a cloud engineer.

18000Updated 2026年9月21日
PET·IDA553 listed
Ida preview
external
Ida

By sunfly

A tiny quiet Codex pet inspired by Ida's white cone hat, white cloak, dark face edge, and slim legs.

17000Updated 2026年9月11日

面向 AI 智能体工作流的 Codex Pets 资源

探索 Codex Pets 中心、精选 Claude Skills 和开源开发者工具之间的连接。

什么是 Codex Pets?

Codex Pets 是生活在 OpenAI Codex CLI 终端中的虚拟伴侣。使用 /pet hatch 孵化新宠物,或安装自定义宠物包来个性化你的编程伴侣。自定义 Codex 宠物由 pet.json 文件和 spritesheet.webp 图片定义,任何人都可以创建和分享。浏览上方的目录,找到社区制作的宠物,复制安装命令,在 Codex 中运行即可获得你的新伙伴。

常见问题

如何安装自定义 Codex 宠物?
从本页任意宠物列表复制安装命令,在 OpenAI Codex CLI 会话中运行即可。新宠物将替换当前伴侣。
如何孵化 Codex 宠物?
在 Codex CLI 中输入 /pet hatch,从可用包中孵化新宠物。
如何创建自定义 Codex 宠物?
Codex 宠物需要两个文件:pet.json(元数据和动画配置)和 spritesheet.webp(精灵帧)。将两者托管在公开 GitHub 仓库并在此提交审核。
Codex Pets 有什么用?
Codex Pets 是显示在 Codex CLI 侧边栏的动画伙伴,随你编程成长、动画并做出反应。